If you are planning for a trip, but need assistance in visa processing, please, allow Green Mask Travel & Tours to do your job.

We are the best visa processing agent in Bangladesh providing all types of visa assistance. Our exclusive visa assistance service will enable you to avoid any hassle in collecting your visa from the high commission.

We will process all documents for visa that will help you to face the Embassy. So you can be sure that you will get your visa very quickly and more easily.

Green Mask Travel & Tours charges the lowest price for visa processing

We do all kinds of visa processing tasks at affordable prices. Our far-famed, reliable, and cheapest visa assistance service ensures that your every tour will be hassle free.

Visa Requirements & Other Information’s:

  • Malaysia Visa

    1. Personal Bank statement & Bank Solvency original Last 6 Months.
    2. Company Forwarding Letter.
    3. Visiting Card.
    4. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
    5. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
    6. 2 copies recent White Background Photo.
    7. Photocopy of ID Card For (student & private service).
  • Thailand Visa

    bdce9088a49dd0b25b8037df4b694e71

    1. Original Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months (Minimum Balance 60,000/= Per Person).
    2. Trade License with Notary +Original translates Copy for business man.
    3. Company Forwarding Letter.
    4. Visiting Card.
    5. Photocopy of ID Card For (student & private service).
    6. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
    7. 2 Copies Recent White Background Photos.
    8. Invitation Letter for Multiple Or Non Immigrant Visa.
  • Singapore Visa

    Sibos_Singapore_2015_0

    1. Invitation Letter with NRIC Number And Company Registration Number.
    1. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months.
    2. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
    3. Company Forwarding Letter.
    4. Visiting Card.
    5. Valid Passport and passport photocopy.
    6. 2 copies recent white background mat paper Photos.
    7. Photocopy of ID card for (student & private service).
  • Indonesia Visa

    mood-main

    1. Two (2) copy of recent passport sized photograph. (Red background & ear, head without covering)
    2. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months.
    3. Trade License photocopy (Notarized) and original shown if business.
    4. One set of Passport photocopy page 1-5, renewal page if any & visa copy.
    5. Return Air Ticket.
    6. Hotel reservation.
    7. Visiting Card.
    8. Photocopy of National ID Card.
  • Brunei Visa

    Sultan_Omar_Ali_Saifuddin_Mosque_02

    1. Visa Application Form (duly completed, original)
    2. Two (2) passport size colour photographs (recently)
    3. Confirmed Return air ticket
    4. Invitation letter from sponsor or counterpart in Brunei Darussalam
    5. Confirmed hotel reservation
    6. Financial proof
    7. Personal Bank statement original Last 6 Months
    8. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business)
    9. Company Forwarding Letter
    10. Visiting Card.
  • UK Visa

    UK-wallpaper-8

    1. Two (2) copy 35mm X 45mm size color picture with white backgrounds (no cap or sunglass).
    2. Leave letter from the office/school/college/university if employed or student.
    3. Trade License (original, photo copy translated & Notarized) as well other relevant business documents.
    4. Updated Bank statement for last six (6) months & Bank solvency certificate.
    5. Confirm Hotel reservation/accommodation from UK.
    6. Visiting card
    7. Marriage certificate(if married)
    8. Birth certificate of children
    9. Documents of Assetts (if any)
    10. Document of others income (if any)
  • USA Visa

    Work and Travel USA 1

    1. Two (2) copy 35mm X 45mm size color picture with white backgrounds (no cap or sunglass)
    2. Leave letter from the office/school/college/university if employed or student
    3. Trade License (original, photo copy translated & Notarized) as well other relevant business documents
    4. Updated Bank statement for last six (6) months & Bank solvency certificate
    5. Visiting card
    6. Marriage certificate(if married)
    7. Birth certificate of children
    8. Documents of Assetts (if any)
    9. Document of others income (if any)
  • SCHENGEN Visa

    Schengen_Agreement_place

    1. Two (2) copy 35mm X 45mm size color picture with white backgrounds (no cap or sunglass)
    2. Leave letter from the office if employed or student
    3. Trade License (original, photo copy translated & Notarized) as well other relevant business documents
    4. Updated Bank statement for last six (6) months & Bank solvency certificate
    5. Visiting card
    6. Marriage certificate(if married)
    7. Birth certificate of children
    8. Documents of Assetts (if any)
    9. Document of others income (if any)
  • Dubai Visa

    maxresdefault

    1. Conform & Original Ticket Photocopy Return Air Ticket.
    2. 6 (Six) Months Valid Passport & Passport Photocopy.
    3. 2 copy’s resent background white Photograph.
    4. Personal Bank statements of last 6 (Six) Months.
    5. Company Letter/ Valid Trade License (Translated in English and Notarized if Traveling first time)
    6. Visiting Card.
    7. Forwarding Letter on company Letter head.
    8. National ID Card.
    9. Two References contact details.
    10. Undertaking From travel agent:
      • From Any Deportation/ Overstay Charges will bear by travel agent
      • If Emirates Ticket is not utilized then airlines will debit the cost of ticket from travel agency account.
    11. 30 Days Visit Visa Fee + Service Charge Refundable Tk. = 9000 /-

    Note: DNRD (Dubai Naturalization & Residency Department) has all rights reserve for issuance Visa.

  • Hong Kong Visa

    Vacation_Club_Hong_Kong

    1. Clear photocopy of the passport 2 sets (including all visas and endorsements). If there is no visa in passport, please submit photocopy of the full passport.
    2. Form- ID520 (Applicant’s Family Background) must be signed by the applicant.
    3. Authority letter (Must be signed by the applicant).
    4. Forwarding Letter mentioning with purpose, plan & detail itinerary (e.g. plan to visit 1st day, 2nd day, 3rd day etc. Heading to- The Director of Immigration, Immigration Department, Hong Kong).
    5. Flight arrangement (PNR)
    6. One recent photograph as specified in form ID1003A (Please affix it by Glue)
    7. Marriage certificate in English with notary. (if traveling with spouse)
    8. Student ID card copy and leave letter/ holiday list. (if children traveling with parent)
    9. For the employee- Employment certificate mentioning with joining date, designation, salary (salary slip if applicable), leave letter and TIN certificate (if applicable)
    10. Proof of accommodation arrangement (Hotel booking) in Hong Kong.
    11. Bank statement of at least last three months (updated; Company+ Personal).
    12. Company Registration Certificate (Trade License) in English with Notary and Memorandum of articles (for Limited company).
    13. Latest TIN certificate in English with Notary ( Company + Personal).
    14. The proof to show the Bangladeshi company is actively running. (E.g. invoice)
  • Philippine Visa

    philippine-arena

    1. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months
    2. Company Forwarding Letter.
    3. Visiting Card.
    4. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
    5. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
    6. Two copies recent White Background Photo.
    7. Photocopy of ID card For (student & private service).
    8. Confirm Hotel reservation.
  • Vietnam Visa

    hcmc_desktop

    1. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months
    2. Company Forwarding Letter.
    3. Visiting Card.
    4. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
    5. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
    6. Two copies recent White Background Photo.
    7. Photocopy of ID card For (student & private service).
    8. Confirm Hotel reservation.
    9. Confirm return air ticket.
  • China Visa

    slide1

    1. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months
    2. Company Forwarding Letter.
    3. Visiting Card.
    4. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
    5. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
    6. Two copies recent White Background Photo.
    7. Photocopy of ID card For (student & private service).

     

     

  • India Visa

    india 1

    1. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months
    2. Company Forwarding Letter.
    3. Visiting Card.
    4. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
    5. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
    6. Two copies recent White Background Photo.
    7. Photocopy of ID card For (student & private service).
    8. Home document’s (Gas Bill copy or Electricity Bill copy)

     

     

  • Nepal Visa

    Temple-12_10-from-Yogi-Lama-Sat

    1. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
    2. Two copies recent White Background Photo.
    3. Visa Fee & Service charge Total = 3000/-